Club Jasmine Byrne A site about Jasmine Byrne and nothing but!

Biography

Jasmine Byrne Quick Facts

Alias: Esmeralda, Jamine Byrne, Jasmin Byrne, Jasmin Lopez, Jasmine, Jasmine Cisneros, Jasmyn Byrne, Jasmyn Lopez, Jazmine Byrne
Date of Birth: 1/23/1985
Home Town: Riverside, CA, USA
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Jasmine Byrne Biography.

Jasmine Byrne began her adult industry career in 2004 when she was 19 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Jasmine has worked with many film niches including: Latin, oral, masturbation and anal.

Jasmine Byrne  has been nominated ten times for AVN Awards but never won. Jasmine has her right nostril and her navel pierced, she also has a couple of tattoos: a baby devil on small of back and cherries on fire over the top left of bush.

Throughout her adult industry career, Jasmine Byrne has worked with many adult production companies including: Hustler, Digital Sin, Kick Ass and Acid Rain. Jasmine has also worked with many big name adult stars including: Harmony Rose, Mika Tan, Eva Angelina, Delilah Strong and Vanessa Michaels.

Comments 6

Bklynray67

I would love to eat and fuck your ass

Reply

Inocencio Langa

i like too mutch to see Jasmine fuck she so amazing e pretty so mutch, she my favourite in this game...

Reply

mike

I worship big beautiful pussy lips :-{•} [[°•°]]

Reply

mike

What stopped me is when I seen her solo and how big her p***y lips are my dam hearts just jumped then I looked at her with her clothes on your jaz are more then just porn I wantvto find a woman thatblooks something like you but most of all has those lips down low like you you have the bestvof both worlds beautiful face and a beautiful p***y I thought Mika tan and some other females stopped me in my track's but no you got me plus I love Latino Mexican Oaxaca southern Cali all those places that have females that look like you. Lastly if you can get me to feel like my chest just went through my back then yeah you got me.......stay real EF the haters I'm not a stalker stay away from them hope you get to see my post....

Reply

Francis Marenger

Your the bomb! Latin perfection. I love all your stuff you have incredible dick taking ability. Have a good one

Reply

ron casey

I just want to ask if or when jasmine can or well come to lexington ky

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Keep Browsing This Site

For more check out the photo and video archives!